CALTECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, Bankside Industrial Estate

CALTECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28 Castle Road
FK2 7UY Bankside Industrial Estate
Falkirk Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
CALTECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
28 CASTLE ROAD, FK2 7UY, BANKSIDE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Falkirk
Company Number
SC155851
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
CALTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Cleaning, Industrial Cleaning
Services
Cleaning Services
CALTECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CALTECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Meeks Road
    FK2 7ES  Falkirk
  2. 20 Meeks Road
    FK2 7ES  Falkirk
  3. 20 Meeks Road
    FK2 7ES  Falkirk
  4. 41 West Bridge Street
    FK1 5AZ  Falkirk
  5. 5 Kings Court High Street
    FK1 1PG  Falkirk
  6. 11 HERITAGE DRIVE
    FK2 8EL  Carron
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies